Junior League 2016

Leigh Adams - Nashville Ballet

Rachel Albright - The Ingram Group

Brandi Barnett - DebMed

Janie Berry - NA

Jenny Charles - Davidson County District Attorney

Terri Coker - Regions Bank

Allison Cotton - Ford Harrison, LLP

Ashley Cunnyngham - Humane Society of the United States

Christina Daigle - Liberty Party Rental

Megan Davis - Equitable Trust Company

Jessica Dykes - Belmont University

Erica Eberle - Cordell & Cordell

Jenna Furlong - Stay at home

Solvig Gentile - The North Highland Company

Toi Gorham - Vanderbilt Orthoapedics

Isabel Holmes - Graduate Student at Vanderbilt; Counseling Intern at St. Bernard Academy

Shannon Lapsley - Vanderbilt University Medical Center

Lindsey Lundy - National Federation of Independent Business (NFIB)

Christy Marrs - Vanguard Parking Services

Sarah Elizabeth Perry - Trinisys

Anna Reding - Vanderbilt University Medical Center

Molly Ruberg - Bass, Berry & Sims PLC

Concetta Smith - Belmont University College of Law

Hannah Smith - Holton & Mayberry

Kelley Strange - Kay, Griffin, Enkema & Colbert

Elizabeth Teitzel - Nashville Sports Council/Music City Bowl, Inc.

Emeline Thrash - Avenue Bank

Abbey VanValkenburgh - Verus Healthcare

Lena Warren - Vanderbilt University

Natalie Withers - Paradigm Group

Nashville Class 66

Sloan Allen - Bank of America Merill Lynch

Paige Anderson - Nashville Area Chamber of Commerce

Justin Billingham - Capital Financial Group

John Brew - Gresham, Smith & Partners

Madeline Brough - State of Tennessee - Department of Human Services, Office of General Counsel

Andrew Buckwalter - Benchmark Realty, LLC

Brittany Burgess - Launch Tennessee

Alison Burlage - Fifth Third Bank

Anna Burnett - Deloitte and Touche LLP

Spencer Cummings - Bridgestone Americas

Nicholas Deidiker - UBS Financial Services, Inc.

Harris Delchamps - RJ Young Company

David Favreau - UBS Financial Services

Charlie Gibson - DTZ

Rory Hartmann - Northwestern Mutual

Chad Hazlehurst - Capital Confirmation Inc

Robert Hebert - SunTrust

John Jefferson - Lipscomb University / U S Army Reserve

Benjamin Katz - Frost Brown Todd LLC

Katya Kovalchuk - Caterpillar Financial Corporation

Jennifer Manternach - Crosslin, PLLC

Andrew Maxwell - OakPoint Real Estate

Krystal Mitchell - Quorum Health Resources

Suzannah Montgomery - Turner Construction Company

Tera Rica Murdock - Waller Lansden Dortch & Davis, LLP

Wesley Payne - Regions Financial

Robert Petree - Brown & Brown Insurance of TN

Chris Petrucka - c3/consulting

Matthew Pierce - Platinum Companies

Mary RAYMOND - Diversified Trust Company

Katie Routh - Raymond James

Richard Rush - Belmont University

Gil Schuette - Sims Funk, PLC

Jay Scott - HCA

Mark Silvestro - Foundations Recovery Network

Mary Slater - Avenue Bank

Stephen Smith - Meharry Medical College

Benton Smothers - Metropolitan Development and Housing Agency

Rachel Tompkins - Teach For America

Lindsey Vawter - State of Tennessee, Department of Finance and Administration, Division of Budget

Wade Weaver - PricewaterhouseCoopers

Claire Wescott - Metro Nashville Public Schools (MNPS)

Tyler Wilson - HCA

Nashville Class 67

Megan Aldridge - Regions Bank

Calea Bakke - Lipscomb University

Aaron Belville - Dollar General Corporation

Andrew Brittingham - LBMC Employment Partners, LLC

Jeremy Brook - Stites & Harbison PLLC

Brittany Campagna - Boys and Girls Club of Middle Tennessee

Jacklyn Claire - Fifth Third Bank

Philip Clothiaux - Humm

Justin Fabling - Covenant Surgical Partners, Inc.

Rose Fang - KPMG, LLP

Derek Farrell - KPMG

Zach Gentry - Crowe Horwath LLP

Courtney Ginn - Bass Berry & Sims

Jennifer Haile - Fraternal Order of Police

Nile Harris - LEAD Public Schools

Tim Henry - Harbert Management Corporation

Eric Holder - SunTrust

John Brent Hughes - Gresham, Smith and Partners

Gretchen James - Common Cents Systems

Emily Kelleher - c3/consulting

Whitney Kimerling - Lewis, Thomason, King, Krieg and Waldrop, P.C.

Boone Lancaster - Innovative Financial Group

David Middlebrook - Crosslin, PLLC

Maggie Millette - HCA

Anna Myint - University School of Nashville

Chase Neely - Chase Neely, PC

Leslie Pack - First Tennessee Bank

Caitlyn Page - Waller

Cassie Renease Perkins - Fisk University

Christopher Petro - Brown and Brown of Tennessee

LeEllen Phillips - Ingram Content Group

Andrew Quinn - Quinn Financial Partners

Robert Rosario - Nashville Area Chamber of Commerce

Michelle Rozuk - Genesco

Matt San Roman - Wyatt, Tarrant & Combs, LLP

Phillip Shepherd - AMSURG

Brooke Stevenson - Jones Lang LaSalle

James Tapp - Turner Construction

Nicole Tidwell - HCA

David Tuchman - Caterpillar Financial Insurance Services

Christophe Van Linden - Belmont University

Erica Walsh - Bridgestone Americas

Austin Webb - Hoar Construction Company

Charles Webb - Petra Capital Partners

Leanne Weber - Nashville Business Journal

Williamson County 2016

Kathryn Bailey - Audiodeluxe

Sydney Ball - First Citizens National Bank

Abby Bass - Williamson, Inc.

Lyndi Berrones - NAI Nashville

Macon Borne - FirstBank Mortgage

Brian Brate - North Highland

Hunter Clark - Teklinks

Joey Croom - Elliott Davis Decosimo

Barry Deans - First Tennessee Bank

Robert DeLucas - Peachtree Planning of TN

Michelle Holland - Stone, Rudolph, and Henry, PLC

Gaines Kergosien - UBS

Rachel Layton - A Marshall Family Foods (Puckett's)

Anne McGraw - Nissan North America

Sara Moreland - Quore Systems

Rebecca Ozols - Williamson, Inc

Lauren Painter - Lee Company

Senton Pojani - Aon

Jason Price - Elliott Davis Decosimo

Abby Rorex - Williamson, Inc.

Philip Shepard - Hoar Construction

Change this in Theme Options
Change this in Theme Options